23
Objekt, KeramikKatharina Böttcher
Ernst-Wiese-Str. 10
24226 Heikendorf
www.kabo-keramik.deGast bei Cornelia Patz-Nahm
39
SkulpturJörn Brede
Dorfstr. 35
24367 Osterby
www.jörn-brede.deGast bei Susanne Juliette Koch
84
Skulptur, SchmuckMonica Diamond
Holstenstr. 14-16
23552 Lübeck
eMail44
Malerei, GrafikGisela Fack
Möllmarker Schweiz 3
24966 Sörup-Möllmark
71
Malerei, KeramikKatja Flieger
Atelierhaus im Anscharpark
Heiligendammer Str. 15
24106 Kiel
keramiklab.de34
TextilLise Frølund
DENK!RAUM
Carlshöhe 60
24340 Eckernförde
www.lisefrolund.dkGast bei Monika Rathlev und Marlies Rzadkievicz
61
Objekt, InstallationAntje Fuchs
Atelier
Nordergraben 26
24937 Flensburg
www.lockvogel.art71
Foto, GrafikEvelyn Gesen
Atelier 3 im Anscharpark
Heiligendammer Str. 15
24106 Kiel
www.evelyngesen.de77
Malerei, ObjektGabriele Goj
Atelier Schleuse Nord
Glücksburger Str. 5
24106 Kiel
Gast bei Kerstin Mempel
56
FotoUwe Greiß
Im Grund 5
23843 Tralau
eMail36
Skulptur, FotoDr. Berthold Grzywatz
Ateliergalerie [Der Lokschuppen]
Am Kreishafen 35
24768 Rendsburg
www.berthold-grzywatz.de86
MalereiJohannes Harder
Galerie Rothenstein
Böckenrad 33
23569 Lübeck
45
Malerei, GrafikMargot Hauk
Kunst + Ateliergemeinschaft
Callisenstr. 27
24837 Schleswig
www.margothauck.eu33
MalereiRosa Hipp
Carlshöhe 44
24340 Eckernförde
eMail25
Skulptur, ObjektUlf Reisner und Ingo Warnke
Bildhauerwerkstatt Heiliger Schein
Kaiserstr. 25
24250 Nettelsee
www.heiliger-schein.de34
KeramikHeike Jacobsen
DENK!RAUM
Carlshöhe 60
24340 Eckernförde
www.heikejacobsen.dkGast bei Monika Rathlev und Marlies Rzadkievicz
45
Malerei, ObjektSigrun Jakubaschke
Kunst + Ateliergemeinschaft
Callisenstr. 27
24837 Schleswig
www.jakubaschke.com71
KeramikIn Jung
Atelierhaus im Anscharpark
Heiligendammer Str. 15
24106 Kiel
www.injung.de38
MalereiHeino Karschewski
Jägerwinkel 14
24214 Gettorf
www.art-hk.de19
MalereiSusann Kasten-Jerke
Galerie Sukaart
Schulstr. 9
24326 Ascheberg
www.sukaart.de03
MalereiChristian J.P. Kattenstroth
Alte Dorfstr. 20
23883 Sterley
www.kattkunst.de71
Skulptur, KeramikHyunjin Kim
Atelierhaus im Anscharpark
Heiligendammer Str. 15
24106 Kiel
www.hyunjin-kim.de32
SkulpturJo Kley
Osterbekstr. 7
24367 Osterby
www.jokley.comGast bei Franck Blady
13
FotoAndrea Klick
Halstenbeker Weg 48
25462 Rellingen
Gast bei Karen Knickrehm
13
SchmuckKaren Knickrehm
Halstenbeker Weg 48
25462 Rellingen
eMail13
Objekt,SkulpturSönke Knickrehm
Halstenbeker Weg 48
25462 Rellingen
eMail53
Skulptur, GrafikHeidi Koß
Friedrichsgaber Weg 414
22846 Norderstedt
Gast bei Jolind Kaczmarz
35
Malerei, GrafikCorinna Kraus-Naujeck
Atelier 10
Carlshöhe 78
24340 Eckernförde
www.leckerkunst.de22
MalereiChristina Kühn
Bahnhofstr. 12
24223 Schwentinental
Gast bei Susanne Paasch
47
Objekt, InstallationAnka Landtau
Atelier Anka und Anders
Bellig 4a
24891 Struxdorf
www.anka-landtau.de39
TextilSusanne Lein
Dorfstr. 35
24367 Osterby
Gast bei Susanne Juliette Koch
40
SkulpturUlrike Lohmeyer-Boysen
An der Schule 9
24229 Surendorf
eMail48
Malerei, SkulpturWolf Lützen
Schulstr. 1
24405 Mohrkirch
eMail14
Malerei, SkulpturAlexander Mathias
Dorfstr. 1a
25474 Ellerbek
Gast bei Jo Köser
49
Malerei, ObjektEva-Maria Mehrgardt
Glücksburger Str. 25
24977 Ringsberg
www.bilwiz.info68
TextilUlli Meins
Holsteiner Chaussee 335
22457 Hamburg
m1-hamburg.deGast bei Kathrin Heinicke
77
Malerei, GrafikKerstin Mempel
Atelier Schleuse Nord
Glücksburger Str. 5
24106 Kiel
www.kunst-kiel.de25
Malerei, ObjektArno Neufeld
Bildhauerwerkstatt Heiliger Schein
Kaiserstr. 25
24250 Nettelsee
www.arnoneufeld.deGast bei Ulf Reisner und Ingo Warnke
78
Verschiedene GewerkePUNKT.um
12 Mitglieder des BAK-SH
Gneisenaustr. 12
24105 Kiel
www.tat-ort.com45
MalereiKarla Reckmann
Kunst + Ateliergemeinschaft
Callisenstr. 27
24837 Schleswig
karla-reckmann.de22
MalereiChristiane Ritter
Bahnhofstr. 12
24223 Schwentinental
Gast bei Susanne Paasch
34
Malerei, GrafikMarlies Rzadkiewicz
DENK!RAUM
Carlshöhe 60
24340 Eckernförde
www.rzadkiewicz.de60
Malerei, MetallAngela Scherer-Kern
Atelier lunArtis
Wacholderweg 22
22889 Tangstedt
www.lunartis.de73
GrafikKate Skjerning
Hof Pries, Gemeinschaftshaus
24159 Kiel-Dorf Pries
www.kateskjerning.dkGast bei Doris A. Kaffke
57
MalereiMareile Stancke
Lokfeld 12
23858 Barnitz
www.stancke.artGast bei Thomas Helbing
34
Malerei, FotoMona Strehlow
DENK!RAUM
Carlshöhe 60
24340 Eckernförde
Gast bei Monika Rathlev und Marlies Rzadkievicz
48
ObjektCorinna Stupka
Schulstr. 1
24405 Mohrkirch
Gast bei Wolf Lützen
66
Malerei, GrafikFriederike Thomaschki
Ludwig-Dettmann-Str. 12
24937 Flensburg
www.kunstfried.de13
KeramikJürgen Wulf
Halstenbeker Weg 48
25462 Rellingen
www.juergenwulf.deGast bei Sönke Knickrehm
71
Objekt, KeramikMeng-Chan Yu
Atelierhaus im Anscharpark
Heiligendammer Str. 15
24106 Kiel
www.mengchanyu.com